Régate Interligue des IUT -_- 15/04/2022 au 17/04/2022 |
FRA 43772 IUT LENS 2 TC (JPK 1080) NED 5755 IUT SAINT-MALO 2 GEA (ILC 30) FRA 36949 IUT LENS 1 TC (SUN ODYSSEY ) FRA 38810 IUT VANNES (J 105) FRA 1280 IUT SAINT-BRIEUC (J 80) FRA 43633 IUT LYON GEA (SUN FAST 320) FRA 29340 IUT SCEAUX TC (JPK 960) FRA 25515 IUT LANNION (J 105) FRA 14187 IUT AMIENS GEA (X 99 (EXP.)) FRA 819 IUT LYON TC (J 80) FRA 97 IUT SAINT-MALO (CLASS 40 TYP) FRA 43849 LAVAL EN BARQUE (SUN FAST 360) CAG 2 IUT CREIL (X 362) FRA 37998 IUT LA ROCHELLE TC (DUFOUR 34 20) CAG 6 IUT CRETEIL GEA (FIRST 36.7 G) FRA 35450 IUT GEA RENNES (SYMPHONIE Q) FRA 53075 IUT LORIENT (MMW 33) CAG 1 IUT DUNKERQUE (OCEANIS 37 G) CAG 10 IUT METZ TC (JPK 38 FC) CAG 11 IUT LAVAL TC (OCEANIS 38 C) FRA 1512 IUT LYON 2 GEA FLO (SUN FAST 32 ) CAG 5 IUT SAINT-BRIEUC (FIRST 45 CRO) CAG 12 IUT CAEN (OCEANIS 423 ) CAG 7 IUT TOULON (DUFOUR 32 CL)Rgs Ident Concurrents P Ret P tot c.1 c.2 Club / Pays 1
DABOUSSY Nicolas 5.00 5.00 3
3.0 2
2.0
S R ANTIBES 2
BODIOU LUDOVIC 5.00 5.00 2
2.0 3
3.0
SN BAIE ST MALO 3
LEGALLET Jan 6.00 6.00 5
5.0 1
1.0
Y C GRANVILLE 4
URIEN Florent 11.00 11.00 4
4.0 7
7.0
SN BAIE ST MALO 5
CARLO Alexandre 13.00 13.00 1
1.0 12
12.0
SN BAIE ST MALO 6
GUERIN Antoine 13.00 13.00 8
8.0 5
5.0
Y C GRANVILLE 7
BAHON Olivier 14.00 14.00 10
10.0 4
4.0
Y C GRANVILLE 8
NADAUD Frederic 15.00 15.00 9
9.0 6
6.0
SR PERROSbis
COUAPAULT Rene 16.00 16.00 8
8.0 8
8.0
Y C VAL ANDRE 9
DRIEU Herve 17.00 17.00 6
6.0 11
11.0
SN BAIE ST MALO 10
MATACZYNSKI Geoffrey 17.00 17.00 7
7.0 10
10.0
SN BAIE ST MALO 11
FOURCADE Alain 21.00 21.00 12
12.0 9
9.0
Y C GRANVILLE 12
ANDRE ALAIN 22.00 22.00 14
14.0 8
8.0 13
GOURANTON AUBIN 25.00 25.00 11
11.0 14
14.0 14
CHENU Pierre Yves 28.00 28.00 13
13.0 15
15.0 15
MINET Jacques 30.00 30.00 17
17.0 13
13.0
SN BAIE ST MALO 16
DANIEL Pierre 31.00 31.00 15
15.0 16
16.0
B N ILE GRANDE 17
LE CAM Gwenael 36.00 36.00 19
19.0 17
17.0
Y C VAL ANDRE 18
LENA Philippe 36.00 36.00 18
18.0 18
18.0
Y C VAL ANDRE 19
VIARNAUD Patrick 39.00 39.00 20
20.0 19
19.0
Y C VAL ANDRE 20
GRUEAU Philippe 40.00 40.00 16
16.0 DNF
24.0
SN BAIE ST MALO 21
LE MOEL Rene Jacques 42.00 42.00 21
21.0 21
21.0 22
GUITTON Luc 44.00 44.00 DNF
24.0 20
20.0 ---
CORIC PIERRE 48.00 48.00 DNF
24.0 DNF
24.0
DESPRES Herve BREHIER Patrick
Président du Comité de Course
Président du Jury